ГУО
"Средняя школа №7 г. Бреста"

224016, г. Брест, ул. Горького, 20         E-mail: sch7mr@rcit.by       Телефон (162) 21-39-03

 

Отличники учебы


2017-2018 учебный год

Класс ФИ учащегося Класс ФИ учащегося Класс ФИ учащегося Класс ФИ учащегося
III «А» Гладкий Илья III «Е» Трегубова Марианна V «Г» Волчик Михаил VIII «А» Король Александра
III «А» Дюкарева Дарья IV «А» Лобковская Екатерина V «Г» Мархель Арсений VIII «А» Марчик Анна-Мария
III «А» Молчан Ксения IV «А» Микулик Анна V «Г» Чопко Маргарита VIII «А» Трибухович Таисия
III «А» Пожарная Алина IV «А» Пипко Андрей V «Г» Шульга Александра VIII «Б» Копыркин Никита
III «А» Ханифи Ренат IV «Б» Гаврилейко Егор V «Д» Панасюк Ангелина VIII «Б» Пукита Екатерина
III «Б» Анисов Вячеслав IV «Б» Жилич Кирилл V «Д» Рубель Анастасия VIII «А» Колесниченко Анастасия
III «Б» Бут-Гусаим Никита IV «Б» Кисляк Егор VI «А» Николаюк Валерия VIII «В» Мелянюк Михаил
III «Б» Мушинская Дарья IV «В» Волчок Дмитрий VI «А» Пытель Виктория VIII «Г» Наливко Анастасия
III «Б» Николаюн Ярослав IV «В» Корсак Лия VI «Б» Жук Артем VIII «Г» Ярош Валерия
III «Б» Трофимук Валерия IV «Г» Бриштель Михаил VI «Б» Липич Дмитрий IX «А» Вербенец Юлиана
III «В» Бреднева Дарья IV «Г» Бурова Вероника VI «Б» Яромчук Анастасия IX «Б» Коваль Анастасия
III «В» Винярский Иван IV «Г» Верещак Дарья VI «Г» Абрамчук Дарья IX «Б» Петрочук Ксения
III «В» Кравчук Алина IV «Г» Поволанский Андрей VI «Г» Ильючик Алина IX «Б» Рубель Александра
III «В» Мойсеюк Анна IV «Д» Голуб Мария VI «Д» Аверина Анастасия IX «Б» Хобта Екатерина
III «В» Мороз Мария IV «Д» Карпук Ангелина VI «Д» Бакшеева Александра IX «В» Вершута Кирилл
III «В» Пилипук Александра IV «Д» Логвинович Анастасия VI «Д» Кузин Илья X «А» Дзибук Кристина
III «В» Плеско София IV «Д» Хихлуша Полина VI «Д» Станчук Дарья X «Б» Бисултанов Адам
III «В» Чернулич Павел V «А» Дюбикова Екатерина VII «А» Вавринович Анастасия X «Б» Гурда Анна
III «Г» Игнатюк Полина V «А» Каримова Екатерина VII «А» Шичков Георгий X «Б» Железко Владислав
III «Г» Лайзане Ева V «А» Ломский Александр VII «Б» Голенчук Михаил X «Б» Коцюба Екатерина
III «Г» Правдина Анна V «А» Низовец Тихон VII «Б» Малинина Софья X «Б» Осенюк Дарья
III «Г» Сахарчук Ульяна V «А» Сергеева Анастасия VII «В» Косенкова Евдокия X «Б» Трофимук Кирилл
III «Д» Гринь Михалина V «А» Тарлецкая Яна VII «Г» Боярчук Виолетта XI «А» Бронз Анна
III «Д» Петлёва Доминика V «Б» Авдеева Анжелика VII «Г» Вашкевич Елизавета XI «А» Вабищевич Екатерина
III «Д» Радовская Анна V «Б» Борисюк Александра VII «Г» Гречная Анастасия XI «А» Гащук Анжелика
III «Д» Сахарчук Александра V «Б» Маркова Екатерина VII «Г» Заводнов Максим XI «А» Голенчук Ангелина
III «Д» Фридрих Ангелина V «В» Блохина Альбина VII «Г» Змитрович Юлия XI «А» Лайко Алина
III «Д» Шимко Константин V «В» Чирук Дарья VII «Г» Коляда Алиса XI «А» Рассохина Анастасия
III «Е» Валаханович Таичия V «В» Шевчик Марта VII «Г» Мещанова Анастасия XI «А» Тарасюк Иван
III «Е» Войтович Арсений V «В» Якушев Станислав VII «Г» Нестерчук Александра XI «Б» Галабурда Вероника
III «Е» Драчёва Александра V «Г» Барковская Карина VII «Г» Петлева Александра XI «Б» Защук Эмилия
III «Е» Кириенко Елизавета V «Г» Волосюк София VII «Д» Железко Марина XI «Б» Карабач Екатерина
III «Е» Кулешова София V «Г» Волуевич Фёдор VII «Д» Коток Юрий XI «Б» Копыркин Максим
III «Е» Рустамова София VIII «А» Василькович Кирилл XI «Б» Свирепа Артем

2016-2017 учебный год

Класс ФИ учащегося Класс ФИ учащегося Класс ФИ учащегося Класс ФИ учащегося
III «А» Лобковская Екатерина IV «Г» Барковская Карина VI «Г» Мещанова Анастасия IX «В» Бисултанов Адам
III «А» Микулик Анна IV «Г» Волосюк София VI «Г» Петлева Александра IX «В» Корнасевич Иван
III «А» Пипко Андрей IV «Г» Волуевич Фёдор VI «Г» Севрунова Виктория IX «В» Трофимук Кирилл
III «Б» Гаврилейко Егор IV «Г» Файрузов Руслан VI «Г» Самойлюк Мирослав X «А» Бронз Анна
III «Б» Кисляк Егор IV «Г» Чопко Маргарита VI «Д» Мишепуд Владислав X «А» Вабищевич Екатерина
III «В» Корсак Лия IV «Д» Лобковский Владислав VI «Д» Железко Марина X «А» Голенчук Ангелина
III «Г» Бриштель Михаил IV «Д» Рубель Анастасия VI «Д» Коток Юрий X «А» Лайко Алина
III «Г» Бурова Вероника V «А» Николаюк Валерия VII «А» Василькович Кирилл X «А» Рассохина Анастасия
III «Г» Верещак Дарья V «А» Пытель Виктория VII «А» Марчик Анна-Мария X «А» Тарасюк Иван
III «Г» Поволанский Андрей V «Б» Яромчук Анастасия VII «А» Король Александра X «Б» Галабурда Вероника
III «Д» Голуб Мария V «В» Бень Маргарита VII «Б» Горожанская Ольга X «Б» Защук Эмилия
III «Д» Карпук Анастасия V «В» Степанюк Дарья VII «Б» Копыркин Никита XI «А» Гайдук Вадим
III «Д» Карпук Ангелина V «В» Якимович Алина VII «Б» Пукита Екатерина XI «А» Королюк Елизавета
III «Д» Комин Алексей V «Г» Ильючик Алина VII «В» Колесниченко Анастасия XI «А» Плинда Анастасия
III «Д» Семашкевич Ульяна V «Д» Аверина Анастасия VII «В» Мелянюк Михаил XI «А» Подлужная Александра
IV «А» Каримова Екатерина V «Д» Голец Ренат VII «Г» Ярош Валерия XI «А» Трибухович Раиса
IV «А» Ломский Александр V «Д» Кузин Илья VIII «А» Вербенец Юлиана XI «А» Ульянкина Мария
IV «А» Низовец Тихон V «Д» Станчук Дарья VIII «А» Касперук Наталья XI «А» Харченко Ангелина
IV «А» Тарлецкая Яна VI «А» Шичков Георгий VIII «Б» Петрочук Ксения XI «А» Хорошун Вероника
IV «А» Чернуха Алексей VI «Б» Голенчук Михаил VIII «Б» Рубель Александра XI «Б» Буров Александр
IV «Б» Борисюк Александра VI «Б» Малинина Софья VIII «Б» Хобта Екатерина XI «Б» Гордеюк Елизавета
IV «Б» Мацеха Кристина VI «В» Косенкова Евдокия IX «А» Железко Владислав XI «Б» Кондратьев Владислав
IV «Б» Шимбаревич Дмитрий VI «Г» Боярчук Виолетта IX «А» Коцюба Екатерина XI «Б» Ляховчик Анастасия
IV «В» Блохина Альбина VI «Г» Коляда Алиса IX «А» Маерко Кристина XI «Б» Пирогова Юлия
IV «В» Чирук Дарья VI «Г» Нестерчук Александра IX «А» Осенюк Дарья XI «Б» Усова Анастасия
IV «В» Шевчик Марта VI «Г» Заводнов Максим IX «Б» Гурда Анна XI «Б» Щеглов Игорь
IV «В» Якушев Станислав VI «Г» Вашкевич Елизавета

2015-2016 учебный год

Класс ФИ учащегося Класс ФИ учащегося Класс ФИ учащегося Класс ФИ учащегося
III «А» Волчук Варвара IV «Б» Рыбак Максим V «Г» Боярчук Виолетта VIII «А» Железко Владислав
III «А» Дюбикова Екатерина IV «Б» Тюхай Софья V «Г» Вашкевич Елизавета VIII «А» Коцюба Екатерина
III «А» Каримова Екатерина IV «Б» Яромчук Анастасия V «Г» Гречная Анастасия VIII «А» Маерко Кристина
III «А» Ломский Александр IV «В» Бень Маргарита V «Г» Заводнов Максим VIII «А» Осенюк Дарья
III «А» Низовец Тихон IV «В» Гук Артём V «Г» Змитрович Юлия VIII «Б» Гурда Анна
III «А» Ольшевская Данута IV «В» Демчук Татьяна V «Г» Коляда Алиса VIII «В» Бисултанов Адам
III «А» Сергеева Анастасия IV «В» Степанюк Дарья V «Г» Мещанова Анастасия VIII «В» Корнасевич Иван
III «А» Тарлецкая Яна IV «В» Якимович Алина V «Г» Нестерчук Александра VIII «В» Трофимук Кирилл
III «А» Чернуха Алексей IV «Г» Абрамчук Дартя V «Г» Петлева Александра IX «А» Бронз Анна
III «Б» Авдеева Анжелика IV «Г» Дацкевич Даниил V «Г» Самойлюк Мирослав IX «А» Гащук Анжелика
III «Б» Борисюк Александра IV «Г» Ильючик Алина V «Г» Севрунова Виктория IX «А» Гец Анна
III «Б» Мацеха Кристина IV «Д» Аверина Анастасия V «Д» Железко Марина IX «А» Голенчук Ангелина
III «Б» Шимбаревич Дмитрий IV «Д» Бакшеева Александра V «Д» Коток Юрий IX «А» Лайко Алина
III «В» Блохина Альбина IV «Д» Вашкевич Ксения V «Д» Мишепуд Владислав IX «А» Рассохина Анастасия
III «В» Чирук Дарья V «А» Вавринович Анастасия VI «А» Василькович Кирилл IX «Б» Барановская Вера
III «В» Якушев Станислав V «А» Крапко Дарья VI «А» Трибухович Таисия IX «Б» Галабурда Вероника
III «Г» Барковская Карина V «А» Шичков Георгий VI «Б» Гойнаш Матвей IX «Б» Защук Эмилия
III «Г» Волосюк София V «Б» Артемук Ксения VI «Б» Горожанская Ольга IX «Б» Тарасюк Иван
III «Г» Волуевич Фёдор V «Б» Веремкович Злата VI «Б» Копыркин Никита X «А» Гайдук Вадим
III «Г» Чопко Маргарита V «Б» Гойнаш Роман VI «Б» Пукита Екатерина X «А» Королюк Елизавета
III «Д» Лобковский Владислав V «Б» Голенчук Михаил VI «Б» Свиридов Александр X «А» Трибухович Раиса
III «Д» Рубель Анастасия V «Б» Костенко Карина VI «В» Мелянюк Михаил X «А» Хорошун Вероника
IV «А» Николаюк Валерия V «Б» Малинина София VI «В» Споткай Вероника X «Б» Буров Александр
IV «А» Пытель Виктория V «Б» Мехралыева Карина VI «Г» Ермилина Анастасия X «Б» Гордеюк Елизавета
IV «Б» Жук Артём V «Б» Попарь Анастасия VI «Г» Ярош Валерия X «Б» Ляховчик Анастасия
IV «Б» Липич Дмитрий V «В» Косенкова Евдокия VII «А» Вербенец Юлиана X «Б» Пирогова Юлия
IV «Б» Малая Севастьяна VII «Б» Петрочук Ксения X «Б» Усова Анастасия
IV «Б» Николаев Артём VII «В» Савчук Максим X «Б» Щеглов Игорь

К началу страницы